L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna Antonia GOLLINAge: 41 years19051947

Name
Giovanna Antonia GOLLIN
Given names
Giovanna Antonia
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth October 29, 1905 30 24
Birth of a brotherNn GOLLIN
July 6, 1909 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherNn GOLLIN
July 9, 1909 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a brotherNn GOLLIN
July 9, 1909 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia GUADAGNINI
February 25, 1929 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 30 years)
Nickname
MENEGHET

NVAR
GOLIN

Death January 15, 1947 (Age 41 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: July 5, 1875 29 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 4, 1961Santa Barbara, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS,
mother
Vedovotto Maria in Golin.jpgMaria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 5, 1881 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 16, 1958Santa Barbara, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS,
herself
Giovanna Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: October 29, 1905 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 15, 1947Summerland, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS,
brother
Private
younger brother
Nn GOLLIN
Birth: July 6, 1909 34 27Thurber, Erath, Texas, ETATS UNIS,
Death: July 9, 1909Thurber, Erath, Texas, ETATS UNIS,
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Stefano C.GRANAROLI - View this family
husband
Stefano C.GRANAROLI
Birth: December 26, 1902 25 32Sondalo, Sondrio, Lombardia, ITALIE,
Death: December 4, 1970Summerland, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS,
herself
Giovanna Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: October 29, 1905 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 15, 1947Summerland, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS,
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private