L'arbre de venarbol

Tommaso GUADAGNINIAge: 67 years14601527

Name
Tommaso GUADAGNINI
Given names
Tommaso
Surname
GUADAGNINI
Birth about 1460 50 50

Also known as
Tomio

Death of a fatherBartolomeo GUADAGNINI
1475 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Bartolomeo GUADAGNINI
about 1490 (Age 30 years)

_CHV
No

Death before 1527 (Age 67 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
21 years
himself
Family with Ne XX - View this family
himself
wife
son