L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia SIMONCELLOAge: 75 years17491824

Name
Antonia SIMONCELLO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
SIMONCELLO
Birth about 1749 30 21
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Also known as
Stella Antonia

Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela GUADAGNIN

Birth of a sisterMaria SIMONCELLO
about 1752 (Age 3 years)

Death of a motherMargherita FAVERO
March 11, 1766 (Age 17 years)
MarriageGiovanni GUADAGNINView this family
February 6, 1771 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterMaria SIMONCELLO
December 18, 1771 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
February 12, 1772 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
February 15, 1772 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
1774 (Age 25 years)
Occupation
Sage-femme

Christening of a daughterAngela GUADAGNIN
August 25, 1776 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#4
Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
December 2, 1779 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#5
Pietro GUADAGNIN
December 2, 1779 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
December 8, 1779 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonPietro GUADAGNIN
December 14, 1779 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#6
“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNIN
January 29, 1781 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a son“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNIN
January 29, 1781 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#7
Pietro GUADAGNIN
July 14, 1784 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#8
Antonia Maria GUADAGNIN
May 23, 1789 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
December 10, 1792 (Age 43 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
August 28, 1795 (Age 46 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherAntonio SIMONCELLO
August 8, 1799 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childPietro GUADAGNINMaria PASTEGAView this family
January 30, 1811 (Age 62 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

FamilySearch

Marriage of a childAntonio ZILIOTTOCattarina GUADAGNINView this family
October 22, 1812 (Age 63 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

FamilySearch

Marriage of a childVettor MAZZAROLOAntonia Maria GUADAGNINView this family
March 1, 1813 (Age 64 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

FamilySearch

Marriage of a child“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNINMaria Elisabetta FANTINView this family
November 25, 1813 (Age 64 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

NVAR
SIMONZELLO

Death February 7, 1824 (Age 75 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
Antonio SIMONCELLO
Birth: about 1719Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 8, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
mother
herself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Giovanni GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 6, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
1 year
daughter
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 12, 1772 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 15, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: 1774 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 10, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 8, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
son
Pietro GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 14, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
6 years
daughter

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso