L'arbre de venarbol

Domenica TONIETTOAge: 63 years17511814

Name
Domenica TONIETTO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth May 23, 1751 27 24
Christening May 24, 1751 (Age 1 day)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherPietroAntonio DALLA ZANNA
May 20, 1753 (Age 23 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ORBOLATO
March 16, 1773 (Age 21 years)
MarriageFrancesco GUADAGNINView this family
February 9, 1774 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Martin GUADAGNIN
March 16, 1776 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
November 12, 1777 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni Maria GUADAGNIN
October 21, 1780 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherMaria DALLA ZANNA
June 24, 1783 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria GUADAGNIN
April 11, 1784 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterMaria GUADAGNIN
August 3, 1784 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#5
Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 3, 1788 (Age 37 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
June 3, 1788 (Age 37 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria GUADAGNIN
August 6, 1790 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childMartin GUADAGNINMaria BASSOView this family
April 30, 1792 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherGioMaria TONIETTO
July 26, 1795 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterCecilia GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1798 (Age 46 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGiovanni Maria GUADAGNINMattia ROCCOView this family
November 26, 1800 (Age 49 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Semonzo

Marriage of a childPietro Antonio DAL LINMaria GUADAGNINView this family
February 10, 1812 (Age 60 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a husbandFrancesco GUADAGNIN
June 15, 1812 (Age 61 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childFrancesco GUADAGNINGiacoma BONATOView this family
July 27, 1812 (Age 61 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
ROBUSTELLO

Death June 1, 1814 (Age 63 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 18, 1743Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder sister
6 years
herself
Family with Francesco GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 9, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
20 months
daughter
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 12, 1777 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 10, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 11, 1784 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 3, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 6, 1790 40 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 14, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Francesco GUADAGNIN + Maria SIMONCELLO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 6, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso