L'arbre de venarbol

Gio Maria GUADAGNINIAge: 38 years15231561

Name
Gio Maria GUADAGNINI
Given names
Gio Maria
Surname
GUADAGNINI
Birth about 1523 43 33

Also known as
Giovanni Maria

Birth of a brotherLazzaro GUADAGNINI
about 1525 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMargherita GUADAGNINI
about 1525 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMarietta GUADAGNINI
about 1526 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterCamilla GUADAGNINI
about 1528 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterAngelica GUADAGNINI
about 1528 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterGiulia GUADAGNINI
about 1528 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterMargherita GUADAGNINI
about 1540 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNINI
about 1540 (Age 17 years)

Occupation
Docteur en droit ; Dottore di leggi

Will November 28, 1560 (Age 37 years)

_CHV
No

_IMG

Death 1561 (Age 38 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1510
11 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
13 years
younger sister
1 year
younger brother