L'arbre de venarbol

Elisabetta FANCINI1560

Name
Elisabetta FANCINI
Given names
Elisabetta
Surname
FANCINI
Birth about 1560 30 30

Birth of a son
#1
Ercole GUADAGNINI
about 1580 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria GUADAGNINI
about 1580 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Alessandro GUADAGNINI
about 1580 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Mario GUADAGNINI
about 1580 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Marc'Antonio GUADAGNINI
about 1580 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Francesca GUADAGNINI
about 1580 (Age 20 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

MarriageAloisio GUADAGNINIView this family
June 2, 1592 (Age 32 years)

Marriage of a childLazzaro DOLZANMaria GUADAGNINIView this family
about 1600 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a childMario GUADAGNINIVirginia BONOMIView this family
1604 (Age 44 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
FANZINI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Aloisio GUADAGNINI - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 2, 1592
-11 years
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
daughter