L'arbre de venarbol

Giacomo GUADAGNINIAge: 28 years16051633

Name
Giacomo GUADAGNINI
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
GUADAGNINI
Birth 1605 25 25
Also known as
Jacopo

MarriageNe XXView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterGiustina GUADAGNINI
about 1610 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherGuadagnino GUADAGNINI
about 1610 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marina GUADAGNINI
about 1630 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Polissena GUADAGNINI
about 1630 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Alessandro GUADAGNINI
about 1630 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Gio Maria GUADAGNINI
about 1630 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Paolo GUADAGNINI
about 1630 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Girolamo GUADAGNINI
about 1630 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Roberto GUADAGNINI
about 1630 (Age 25 years)

Occupation
Peintre ; Pittore

_CHV
No

Death 1633 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 15, 1604
23 months
himself
6 years
younger sister
1 year
younger brother
Family with Ne XX - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
1 year
daughter
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son

DeathOuvrage