L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico VEDOVOTTOAge: 62 years19171979

Name
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth May 28, 1917 26 23
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Also known as
Meneghetto, Dominique

Christening June 3, 1917 (Age 6 days)
Birth of a sisterMaria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1918 (Age 13 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterMaria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
July 14, 1918 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
September 27, 1921 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
October 2, 1921 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
November 5, 1921 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 20, 1923 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 25, 1923 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 19, 1929 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a paternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Famille MV

Source:

MV

Death of a fatherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1962 (Age 44 years)
Source:

Famille

Burial of a fatherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 24, 1962 (Age 44 years)
Source:

Famille

Death of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
September 4, 1974 (Age 57 years)
Source:

Famille

Death of a motherFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1975 (Age 57 years)
Source:

Famille

_CHV
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

_IMG

Death November 14, 1979 (Age 62 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 31, 1916 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 31, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
1 year
himself
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 28, 1917 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 14, 1979Annecy, 74, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
13 months
younger sister
Maria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 11, 1918 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 5, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
brother
Private
younger sister
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 27, 1921 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 4, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
18 months
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 20, 1923 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 19, 1929Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 28, 1917 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 14, 1979Annecy, 74, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso