L'arbre de venarbol

Angela COSMAAge: 74 years17611836

Name
Angela COSMA
Given names
Angela
Surname
COSMA
Birth November 17, 1761 31 31
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterDomenica COSMA
October 9, 1773 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageFrancesco ZAGOView this family
November 25, 1782 (Age 21 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Semonzo

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ZAGO
September 3, 1785 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Occupation
villica

Christening of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
September 3, 1785 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria ZAGO
August 7, 1787 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterMaria ZAGO
August 7, 1787 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#3
Antonio ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Nn ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonNn ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonAntonio ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonNn ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonAntonio ZAGO
April 12, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antonia ZAGO
September 11, 1794 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterAntonia ZAGO
September 12, 1794 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio COSMA
before December 27, 1797 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Giovanni Maria ZAGO
February 4, 1799 (Age 37 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOMaria GOLINView this family
November 9, 1808 (Age 46 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGioBatta ZAGOMaria ZAGOView this family
November 13, 1809 (Age 47 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a husbandFrancesco ZAGO
before 1820 (Age 58 years)

Marriage of a childLuigi VEDOVOTTOAntonia ZAGOView this family
July 12, 1820 (Age 58 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
PASINI

Death October 23, 1836 (Age 74 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
12 years
younger sister
Domenica COSMA
Birth: October 9, 1773 43 43Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 24, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Francesco ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 25, 1782Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
3 years
son
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: April 9, 1790 37 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 12, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
son
Nn ZAGO
Birth: April 9, 1790 37 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 9, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
daughter
4 years
son

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Semonzo
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso