L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico VEDOVOTTOAge: 64 years17711835

Name
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth March 1, 1771 25 21
Christening March 1, 1771
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica VEDOVOTTO

Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
June 27, 1772 (Age 15 months)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1773 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1773 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
January 11, 1774 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1775 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1775 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 3, 1775 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Domenica VEDOVOTTO
May 1776 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Domenica VEDOVOTTO
July 6, 1777 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 1778 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
June 22, 1779 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
about 1780 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ZILIOTTO
August 11, 1781 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
before July 1782 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
about July 1782 (Age 11 years)

Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
July 29, 1783 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
July 8, 1785 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni MOGNO
January 14, 1786 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
November 22, 1787 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
November 30, 1787 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
June 6, 1789 (Age 18 years)
MarriageBenedetta CATTOView this family
February 7, 1793 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Luigi VEDOVOTTO
July 4, 1795 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonLuigi VEDOVOTTO
July 4, 1795 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
September 21, 1798 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1802 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
December 7, 1815 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Battista MOCELLINDomenica VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 22, 1819 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childLuigi VEDOVOTTOAntonia ZAGOView this family
July 12, 1820 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio PELLIZZERMaria Caterina VEDOVOTTOView this family
March 2, 1829 (Age 58 years)
Death of a motherMaria MOGNO
December 26, 1831 (Age 60 years)
Nickname
PAESAN

Christening of a daughterMaria Caterina VEDOVOTTO

Death April 28, 1835 (Age 64 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 27, 1769Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 months
elder brother
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 11, 1769 24 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: before July 1782
18 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 20, 1773 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 11, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger brother
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 1, 1775 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 3, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
younger sister
Maria Domenica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 1776 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 6, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
younger brother
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 1778 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 22, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about July 1782 36 32
Death: July 29, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 22, 1787 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 30, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
younger brother
Family with Benedetta CATTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 7, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Maria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1802 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 24, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,