L'arbre de venarbol

Maria MOGNOAge: 82 years17491831

Name
Maria MOGNO
Given names
Maria
Surname
MOGNO
Birth October 27, 1749 36 24
Christening
Occupation
Sage femme ; Ostetrice

Christening of a brotherGioMaria MOGNO
September 22, 1751 (Age 22 months)
Death of a brotherGioMaria MOGNO
September 18, 1752 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGasparo MOGNO
before 1753 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterNadalina MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterNadalina MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterNadalina MOGNO
June 30, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterAngela MOGNO
June 30, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGio:Maria MUGNIO
about 1755 (Age 5 years)

Death of a brotherGio:Maria MUGNIO
July 11, 1757 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGasparo MOGNO
about December 20, 1757 (Age 8 years)

Death of a brotherGasparo MOGNO
December 27, 1757 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherDomenica DALLE FRATTE
August 1, 1760 (Age 10 years)
MarriageGiovanni VEDOVOTTOView this family
April 27, 1769 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
September 11, 1769 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO
September 11, 1769 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1771 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1771 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1773 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1773 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
January 11, 1774 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1775 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1775 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 3, 1775 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Domenica VEDOVOTTO
May 1776 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Domenica VEDOVOTTO
July 6, 1777 (Age 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
before February 25, 1778 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
March 1778 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
June 22, 1779 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
about 1780 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO
before July 1782 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
about July 1782 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO
July 29, 1783 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
July 8, 1785 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni MOGNO
January 14, 1786 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
November 22, 1787 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO
November 30, 1787 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
June 6, 1789 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico VEDOVOTTOBenedetta CATTOView this family
February 7, 1793 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco VEDOVOTTOMaria TONELOTTOView this family
February 21, 1805 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni VEDOVOTTOMaria BARICHELLOView this family
April 30, 1807 (Age 57 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
December 7, 1815 (Age 66 years)
Nickname
FRUTIGER

NVAR
MUGNO, MOGNIO

Christening of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO

Death December 26, 1831 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 6, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
Maria MOGNO
Christening: February 19, 1748 35 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
herself
23 months
younger brother
GioMaria MOGNO
Christening: September 22, 1751 38 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 18, 1752Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
younger sister
Nadalina MOGNO
Birth: June 28, 1753 40 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 30, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger sister
Angela MOGNO
Birth: June 28, 1753 40 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 30, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Gio:Maria MUGNIO
Birth: about 1755 42 29
Death: July 11, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Gasparo MOGNO
Birth: about December 20, 1757 44 32
Death: December 27, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giovanni VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 27, 1769Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 months
son
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 11, 1769 24 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: before July 1782
18 months
son
3 years
daughter
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 20, 1773 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 11, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
son
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 1, 1775 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 3, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
daughter
Maria Domenica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 1776 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 6, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
son
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 1778 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 22, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
3 years
son
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about July 1782 36 32
Death: July 29, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
2 years
son
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 22, 1787 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 30, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
son