L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastiano CATTOAge: 73 years17411815

Name
Sebastiano CATTO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
CATTO
Birth December 7, 1741 37 36
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening December 9, 1741 (Age 2 days)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio PERDOMELLO
August 12, 1742 (Age 8 months)
Death of a fatherBenetto CATTO
May 12, 1760 (Age 18 years)
MarriageCaterina GOLLINView this family
February 19, 1763 (Age 21 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#1
Benedetta CATTO
April 24, 1768 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterBenedetta CATTO
April 24, 1768 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherAngela PERDOMELLO
May 24, 1773 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wifeCaterina GOLLIN
October 30, 1789 (Age 47 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageDomenica MASCOTTOView this family
September 22, 1790 (Age 48 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childDomenico VEDOVOTTOBenedetta CATTOView this family
February 7, 1793 (Age 51 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

_IMG

Death October 7, 1815 (Age 73 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 22, 1735Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
15 months
elder brother
Sebastian CATTO
Birth: October 1, 1736 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 26, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
himself
Family with Caterina GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Caterina GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: February 19, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
daughter
Family with Domenica MASCOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Domenica MASCOTTO
Birth: September 3, 1739Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 1, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: September 22, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
ChristeningArc. parroc. di Borso
ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso