L'arbre de venarbol

Bortolo GUADAGNINAge: 63 years18001864

Name
Bortolo GUADAGNIN
Given names
Bortolo
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth July 25, 1800 41 38
Christening July 25, 1800
Death of a fatherAndrea GUADAGNIN
May 29, 1801 (Age 10 months)
Death of a sisterCecilia GUADAGNIN
October 29, 1823 (Age 23 years)
MarriageAngela PANDINView this family
February 22, 1827 (Age 26 years)
Occupation
Ouvrier ; Operante

Christening of a daughterCattarina Andriana GUADAGNIN
November 30, 1827 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina Andriana GUADAGNIN
December 6, 1828 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
“Maria” Teresa GUADAGNIN
October 3, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughter“Maria” Teresa GUADAGNIN
October 5, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Andrea GUADAGNIN
September 28, 1831 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonAndrea GUADAGNIN
October 9, 1831 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Teresa GUADAGNIN
June 24, 1833 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Andrea GUADAGNIN
October 5, 1835 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherCattarina DAL LIN
January 31, 1838 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a motherCattarina DAL LIN
February 1, 1838 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Domenica GUADAGNIN
October 7, 1838 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
October 7, 1838 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Antonio GUADAGNIN
August 21, 1846 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childMichiele ANDRIOLLO“Maria” Teresa GUADAGNINView this family
April 29, 1850 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherMartin GUADAGNIN
February 6, 1851 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico MOCELLINTeresa GUADAGNINView this family
November 12, 1860 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea GUADAGNINGiulia ZAGOView this family
February 16, 1863 (Age 62 years)
Nickname
CHIOIN

Death January 14, 1864 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 17, 1791 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 29, 1823Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder sister
Ne GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 13, 1793 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 13, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
elder brother
Bortolamio GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 28, 1795 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 2, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
himself
Family with Angela PANDIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
daughter
Cattarina Andriana GUADAGNIN
Christening: November 30, 1827 27 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 6, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
daughter
2 years
son
Andrea GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 28, 1831 31 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 9, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
daughter
8 years
son