L'arbre de venarbol

Francesco BONATOAge: 57 years17661823

Name
Francesco BONATO
Given names
Francesco
Surname
BONATO
Birth March 19, 1766 45 41
Christening March 19, 1766
Occupation
Agricultore

Occupation
Agricultore

Occupation
villico

Christening of a daughterGiacoma BONATO
April 5, 1784 (Age 18 years)
MarriageMaddalena ZAGOView this family
July 8, 1785 (Age 19 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoma BONATO
April 12, 1786 (Age 20 years)
Death of a fatherPietro Antonio BONATO
May 7, 1788 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giacoma BONATO
July 4, 1788 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacoma BONATO
July 4, 1788 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonPietro BONATO
September 17, 1790 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Battista BONATO
about April 1804 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Battista BONATO
October 11, 1806 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Domenica BONATO
December 28, 1806 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica BONATO
January 2, 1807 (Age 40 years)
Death of a wifeMaddalena ZAGO
February 1, 1807 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childPietro BONATOCecilia GUADAGNINView this family
February 6, 1812 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco GUADAGNINGiacoma BONATOView this family
July 27, 1812 (Age 46 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SCHIVO
before July 29, 1815 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sisterMaria BONATO
November 7, 1815 (Age 49 years)
Nickname
CECHER

Death March 25, 1823 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 6, 1742Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
10 years
elder brother
Francesco BONATO
Christening: February 4, 1756 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 19, 1761Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
elder brother
Antonio BONATO
Christening: March 24, 1761 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 7, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
himself
Family with Maddalena ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 8, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
-15 months
daughter
Giacoma BONATO
Christening: April 5, 1784 18 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 12, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
14 years
son
Giovanni Battista BONATO
Birth: about April 1804 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 11, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Domenica BONATO
Birth: December 28, 1806 40 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 2, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,