L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio ZAGOAge: 83 years17711854

Name
Antonio ZAGO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 5, 1771 20 24
Christening April 5, 1771
Christening of a brotherGerolamo ZAGO
September 17, 1772 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a brotherZuanne ZAGO
April 20, 1774 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherZuanne ZAGO
July 28, 1775 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
March 16, 1777 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
September 1, 1777 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterGiovanna ZAGO
October 25, 1778 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela ZAGO
May 14, 1781 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherBastian ZAGO
May 21, 1783 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherBastian ZAGO
June 11, 1784 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela PEGORATO
January 31, 1786 (Age 14 years)
MarriageGiulia DE SANDROView this family
February 8, 1790 (Age 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio ZAGO
February 12, 1791 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe ZAGO
April 29, 1791 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe ZAGO
April 29, 1791 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia ZAGO
October 15, 1792 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria ZAGO
April 19, 1795 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico ZAGO
March 6, 1797 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Domenico Santo ZAGO
April 6, 1798 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Domenica ZAGO
March 13, 1802 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giovanni ZAGO
March 13, 1802 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
March 16, 1802 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 20, 1802 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Giovanna Maria ZAGO
May 6, 1803 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Angela ZAGO
April 16, 1805 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Filippo “Giacomo” ZAGO
May 1, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Girolema ZAGO
August 25, 1809 (Age 38 years)
MarriageCattarina DALLA MARTINAView this family
after 1809 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a childGiuseppe ZAGOCattarina ZANINView this family
January 24, 1811 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico CASSANEGOAntonia ZAGOView this family
August 23, 1813 (Age 42 years)
Death of a wifeGiulia DE SANDRO
June 22, 1815 (Age 44 years)
Death of a fatherGiuseppe ZAGO
July 20, 1817 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Maria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
April 28, 1818 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
June 12, 1818 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#13
“Gaetano” Luigi ZAGO
October 2, 1821 (Age 50 years)
Death of a motherAntonia CARRON
October 7, 1822 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio BONATOGiovanna Maria ZAGOView this family
July 21, 1823 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio SPEZZAMONTEAngela ZAGOView this family
July 21, 1823 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childROSSIAngela ZAGOView this family
after 1823 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childFilippo “Giacomo” ZAGOGiovanna Maria GREGORIView this family
November 24, 1830 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a child“Gaetano” Luigi ZAGOMaria LUCADELLOView this family
August 26, 1843 (Age 72 years)
Death of a half-brotherSebastian ZAGO
December 15, 1850 (Age 79 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
August 3, 1854 (Age 83 years)
Death of a wifeCattarina DALLA MARTINA
September 7, 1854 (Age 83 years)
Nickname
MOMI, MOMMI

Death November 15, 1854 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1771
3 months
himself
17 months
younger brother
19 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Angela ZAGO
Christening: May 14, 1781 30 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 3, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Vettor ZAGO - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: before 1768
-1 years
half-brother
20 months
half-brother
Sebastian ZAGO
Birth: August 28, 1768 28 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 15, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giulia DE SANDRO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
Giuseppe ZAGO
Birth: April 29, 1791 20 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 21, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
23 months
son
13 months
son
4 years
daughter
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 20, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 16, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
Family with Cattarina DALLA MARTINA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: after 1809
9 years
daughter
Maria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
Birth: April 28, 1818 47 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 12, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son