L'arbre de venarbol

Giuseppe ZAGOAge: 67 years17501817

Name
Giuseppe ZAGO
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 21, 1750 28 31
Christening May 21, 1750
Birth of a son
#1
Zuanne ZAGO

Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni ZAGO

Birth of a son
#3
Bastian ZAGO

Christening of a sisterMaria ZAGO
December 21, 1752 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
November 25, 1754 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMaddalena ZAGO
April 25, 1757 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
June 3, 1760 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherVettor ZAGO
May 30, 1762 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherVettor ZAGO
May 30, 1762 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
October 3, 1762 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano ZAGO
October 1, 1764 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano ZAGO
October 1, 1764 (Age 14 years)
MarriageAntonia CARRONView this family
before 1771 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Antonio ZAGO
April 5, 1771 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio ZAGO
April 5, 1771 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonGerolamo ZAGO
September 17, 1772 (Age 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ORBOLATO
March 16, 1773 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne ZAGO
April 20, 1774 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonZuanne ZAGO
July 28, 1775 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
March 16, 1777 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
September 1, 1777 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterGiovanna ZAGO
October 25, 1778 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela ZAGO
May 14, 1781 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonBastian ZAGO
May 21, 1783 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonBastian ZAGO
June 11, 1784 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGOGiulia DE SANDROView this family
February 8, 1790 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterMaddalena ZAGO
October 3, 1790 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio ZAGO
February 12, 1791 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childGerolamo ZAGOAntonia ZILIOTTOView this family
February 11, 1795 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childMichele Angelo DALLA ZANNAGiovanna ZAGOView this family
July 21, 1796 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
October 11, 1799 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea CELOTTOAngela ZAGOView this family
February 8, 1804 (Age 53 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGOCattarina DALLA MARTINAView this family
after 1809 (Age 58 years)

Death of a brotherSebastiano ZAGO
June 18, 1815 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
January 11, 1816 (Age 65 years)
NVAR
ZAGHO

Nickname
MOMMI, MANOLO

Death July 20, 1817 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 11, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Antonia CARRON - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1771
3 months
son
17 months
son
19 months
son
3 years
son
19 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Angela ZAGO
Christening: May 14, 1781 30 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 3, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Vettor ZAGO + Antonia CARRON - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: before 1768
-1 years
step-son
20 months
step-son
Sebastian ZAGO
Birth: August 28, 1768 28 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 15, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,