L'arbre de venarbol

Giacoma BONATOAge: 35 years17881824

Name
Giacoma BONATO
Given names
Giacoma
Surname
BONATO
Birth July 4, 1788 22 23
Also known as
Giacomina

Christening July 4, 1788
Christening of a brotherPietro BONATO
September 17, 1790 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Angela GUADAGNIN
March 30, 1794 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGioBatta ZAGO
August 20, 1799 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Battista BONATO
about April 1804 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Battista BONATO
October 11, 1806 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BONATO
December 28, 1806 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BONATO
January 2, 1807 (Age 18 years)
Death of a motherMaddalena ZAGO
February 1, 1807 (Age 18 years)
MarriageFrancesco GUADAGNINView this family
July 27, 1812 (Age 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma SCHIVO
before July 29, 1815 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica GUADAGNIN
October 26, 1819 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Maddalena GUADAGNIN
January 23, 1822 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena GUADAGNIN
January 27, 1822 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco BONATO
March 25, 1823 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco GUADAGNIN
December 30, 1823 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
December 31, 1823 (Age 35 years)
Nickname
CECHER

Death March 13, 1824 (Age 35 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 8, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
-15 months
elder sister
Giacoma BONATO
Christening: April 5, 1784 18 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 12, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
14 years
younger brother
Giovanni Battista BONATO
Birth: about April 1804 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 11, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
Domenica BONATO
Birth: December 28, 1806 40 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 2, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Francesco GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 27, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Maria Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 23, 1822 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 27, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
son
Francesco GUADAGNIN + Maria BUGNO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Maria BUGNO
Birth: December 21, 1791Possagno, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 18, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: May 26, 1825