L'arbre de venarbol

Francesco GUADAGNINAge: 46 years18231870

Name
Francesco GUADAGNIN
Given names
Francesco
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth December 30, 1823 35 35
Christening December 31, 1823 (Age 1 day)
Death of a motherGiacoma BONATO
March 13, 1824 (Age 2 months)
Marriage of a parentFrancesco GUADAGNINMaria BUGNOView this family
May 26, 1825 (Age 16 months)

MarriageAntonia FOLLADORView this family
February 9, 1852 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nn GUADAGNIN
August 4, 1853 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonNn GUADAGNIN
August 4, 1853 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacinto GUADAGNIN
March 23, 1855 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
December 10, 1856 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
December 19, 1856 (Age 32 years)
Residence 1856 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
October 4, 1858 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giacomo GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1860 (Age 36 years)
Residence
Christening of a sonGiacomo GUADAGNIN
September 15, 1860 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Angelo GUADAGNIN
March 12, 1862 (Age 38 years)
Nickname
CHIOIN, CIOIN

Death March 1, 1870 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 27, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 23, 1822 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 27, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
himself
Father’s family with Maria BUGNO - View this family
father
step-mother
Maria BUGNO
Birth: December 21, 1791Possagno, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 18, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: May 26, 1825
Family with Antonia FOLLADOR - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 9, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
son
Nn GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 4, 1853 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 4, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
son
21 months
son
Francesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 10, 1856 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 19, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
son
23 months
son
18 months
son