L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia FOLLADORAge: 52 years18291882

Name
Antonia FOLLADOR
Given names
Antonia
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth December 26, 1829 28 27
Birth of a sisterPetronilla FOLLADOR
September 4, 1832 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna ALESSIO
September 27, 1833 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo FOLLADOR
September 5, 1834 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterZenona Cattarina FOLLADOR
April 14, 1836 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherValentino FOLLADOR
April 14, 1838 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Maria FOLLADOR
January 29, 1840 (Age 10 years)

MarriageFrancesco GUADAGNINView this family
February 9, 1852 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nn GUADAGNIN
August 4, 1853 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonNn GUADAGNIN
August 4, 1853 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacinto GUADAGNIN
March 23, 1855 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
December 10, 1856 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
December 19, 1856 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni FOLLADOR
July 25, 1857 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
October 4, 1858 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giacomo GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1860 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo GUADAGNIN
September 15, 1860 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Angelo GUADAGNIN
March 12, 1862 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandFrancesco GUADAGNIN
March 1, 1870 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherMaria SIMONCELLO
March 13, 1870 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childGiacinto GUADAGNINMaria RACCANELLOView this family
June 14, 1880 (Age 50 years)
Nickname
SCORANSA

NVAR
FOLADOR

Death July 25, 1882 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 1, 1821
3 years
elder sister
6 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
Family with Francesco GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 9, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
son
Nn GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 4, 1853 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 4, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
son
21 months
son
Francesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 10, 1856 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 19, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
son
23 months
son
18 months
son