L'arbre de venarbol

Bonaventura Giacomo ANDREATTAAge: 68 years18201888

Name
Bonaventura Giacomo ANDREATTA
Given names
Bonaventura Giacomo
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth February 14, 1820 36 37
Christening February 19, 1820 (Age 5 days)
_ACT: p
Birth of a brotherGiacinto ANDREATTA
February 20, 1822 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacinto ANDREATTA
February 27, 1822 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ANDREATTA
1827 (Age 6 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Girolama Felicita ANDREATTA
October 17, 1827 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Girolama ANDREATTA
October 17, 1827 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria ANDREATTA
1831 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a sisterGiuseppina ANDREATTA
1834 (Age 13 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherIseppo SETTIMO
before March 21, 1835 (Age 15 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria MARTIGNAGO
before March 21, 1835 (Age 15 years)

Death of a motherGiustina SETTIMO
March 21, 1835 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGirolama Maria VELO
May 29, 1837 (Age 17 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherGirolama Maria VELO
May 30, 1837 (Age 17 years)

Marriage“Teresa” Maria GIACOMELLIView this family
February 9, 1852 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giustina Maria ANDREATTA
December 18, 1852 (Age 32 years)

Christening of a daughterGiustina Maria ANDREATTA
December 18, 1852 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Girolama ANDREATTA
December 24, 1853 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia Maria ANDREATTA
December 24, 1853 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterGirolama ANDREATTA
December 25, 1853 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia Maria ANDREATTA
December 25, 1853 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterGirolama ANDREATTA
January 8, 1854 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
GioBatta ANDREATTA
March 25, 1855 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonGioBatta ANDREATTA
May 26, 1855 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria ANDREATTA
June 6, 1856 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ANDREATTA
June 6, 1856 (Age 36 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a fatherGioBatta ANDREATTA
July 9, 1856 (Age 36 years)
_ACT: p
Burial of a fatherGioBatta ANDREATTA
July 11, 1856 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio ANDREATTA
October 17, 1857 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio ANDREATTA
October 19, 1857 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Francesco Agostino ANDREATTA
February 13, 1859 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco Agostino ANDREATTA
February 15, 1859 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Francesco ANDREATTA
December 6, 1860 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Francesca ANDREATTA
January 26, 1862 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Teresa ANDREATTA
October 1, 1863 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco CONSALTERGiustina Maria ANDREATTAView this family
March 14, 1873 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childCatterino BASTIANONAntonia Maria ANDREATTAView this family
June 6, 1875 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico VEDOVOTTOMaria ANDREATTAView this family
November 12, 1879 (Age 59 years)
Death of a daughterGiustina Maria ANDREATTA
1880 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco Agostino ANDREATTA
August 18, 1880 (Age 60 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia Maria ANDREATTA
January 25, 1881 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childLorenzo ANDRIOLOFrancesca ANDREATTAView this family
July 5, 1882 (Age 62 years)

Death of a daughterFrancesca ANDREATTA
February 6, 1888 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
LUISAT DELLA MOMA

Death August 7, 1888 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 3, 1804Asolo, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Ca' Rinaldi
17 months
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
Baldassare Maria ANDREATTA
Christening: April 14, 1807 23 24Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: April 16, 1807Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
3 years
elder sister
Maria Girolama Felicita ANDREATTA
Birth: May 29, 1810 26 27Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 17, 1827Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
23 months
elder sister
Marianna ANDREATTA
Christening: April 28, 1812 28 29Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 19, 1812Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Maria Girolama ANDREATTA
Birth: May 28, 1816 32 33Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: October 17, 1827
4 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Family with “Teresa” Maria GIACOMELLI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 9, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
Girolama ANDREATTA
Birth: December 24, 1853 33 31Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: January 8, 1854Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Antonia Maria ANDREATTA
Birth: December 24, 1853 33 31Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: January 25, 1881Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
14 months
daughter
16 months
son
16 months
son
Francesco Agostino ANDREATTA
Birth: February 13, 1859 38 36Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: August 18, 1880Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
son
14 months
daughter
Francesca ANDREATTA
Birth: January 26, 1862 41 39Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: February 6, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
daughter