L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni FOLLADORAge: 55 years18011857

Name
Giovanni FOLLADOR
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth August 29, 1801 43 43
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening August 30, 1801 (Age 1 day)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherAngelo FOLLADOR
January 11, 1806 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterCattarina FOLADOR
January 3, 1807 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterRosa FOLADOR
January 24, 1815 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherSebastian FOLADOR
February 13, 1816 (Age 14 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageMaria SIMONCELLOView this family
March 1, 1821 (Age 19 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#1
Giovanna FOLLADOR
May 12, 1824 (Age 22 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia FOLLADOR
December 26, 1829 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#3
Petronilla FOLLADOR
September 4, 1832 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherGiovanna ALESSIO
September 27, 1833 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#4
Angelo FOLLADOR
September 5, 1834 (Age 33 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#5
Zenona Cattarina FOLLADOR
April 14, 1836 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#6
Valentino FOLLADOR
April 14, 1838 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#7
Giovanni Maria FOLLADOR
January 29, 1840 (Age 38 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherDomenico FOLADOR
before January 29, 1845 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childAngelo FRISONGiovanna FOLLADORView this family
April 30, 1845 (Age 43 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherPietro FOLLADOR
before December 2, 1848 (Age 47 years)

Marriage of a childFrancesco GUADAGNINAntonia FOLLADORView this family
February 9, 1852 (Age 50 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childAngelo FRISONPetronilla FOLLADORView this family
February 4, 1856 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Occupation
Propriétaire ; Possidente

Residence 1857 (Age 55 years)
_CHV
No

NVAR
FOLADOR

Nickname
SCORANSA

Death July 25, 1857 (Age 55 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Rosa FOLADOR
Christening: April 15, 1785 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
Family with Maria SIMONCELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 1, 1821
3 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
19 months
daughter
2 years
son
22 months
son

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso