L'arbre de venarbol

Giacinto GUADAGNINAge: 74 years18551929

Name
Giacinto GUADAGNIN
Given names
Giacinto
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth March 23, 1855 31 25
Birth of a brotherFrancesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
December 10, 1856 (Age 20 months)
Death of a brotherFrancesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
December 19, 1856 (Age 20 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni FOLLADOR
July 25, 1857 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
October 4, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1860 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
September 15, 1860 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo GUADAGNIN
March 12, 1862 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
March 1, 1870 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria SIMONCELLO
March 13, 1870 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1871 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMaria RACCANELLOView this family
June 14, 1880 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherAntonia FOLLADOR
July 25, 1882 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Francesco GUADAGNIN
August 8, 1882 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio GUADAGNIN
April 6, 1884 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Angelo GUADAGNIN
October 6, 1885 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Luigi GUADAGNIN
January 1, 1888 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria GUADAGNIN
March 18, 1889 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giacinto GUADAGNIN
January 22, 1892 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Luigia GUADAGNIN
October 17, 1894 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1897 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Ermenegildo GUADAGNIN
May 17, 1899 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Antonia GUADAGNIN
September 26, 1901 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childRomano FINCOMaria GUADAGNINView this family
August 20, 1914 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 60 years)
Burial of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
February 26, 1929 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
CIOIN

Christening of a sonGiacinto GUADAGNIN

Death December 28, 1929 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
elder brother
Nn GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 4, 1853 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 4, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
himself
21 months
younger brother
Francesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 10, 1856 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 19, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
Family with Maria RACCANELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 14, 1880Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
20 months
son
18 months
son
2 years
son
15 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter