L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNINAge: 70 years18581929

Name
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
Given names
Giovanni Francesco
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth October 4, 1858 34 28
Birth of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1860 (Age 23 months)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
September 15, 1860 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a brotherAngelo GUADAGNIN
March 12, 1862 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
March 1, 1870 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria SIMONCELLO
March 13, 1870 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1871 (Age 12 years)
Death of a motherAntonia FOLLADOR
July 25, 1882 (Age 23 years)
MarriageCattarina GOLLINView this family
February 11, 1886 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNIN
October 4, 1886 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
August 3, 1888 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 29, 1890 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1891 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Feliciano GUADAGNIN
February 11, 1893 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Francesco GUADAGNIN
July 12, 1895 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maddalena “Elvira” GUADAGNIN
June 20, 1897 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Caterina GUADAGNIN
May 26, 1902 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Giovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
August 18, 1904 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 56 years)
Burial of a brotherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
September 29, 1921 (Age 62 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1922 (Age 63 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Death February 26, 1929 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
elder brother
Nn GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 4, 1853 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 4, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
Francesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 10, 1856 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 19, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
himself
23 months
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
Family with Cattarina GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 11, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 months
daughter
22 months
son
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 3, 1888 29 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 29, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
21 months
son
2 years
son
23 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Giovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 18, 1904 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 29, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,