L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Antonio GOLLINAge: 81 years18381920

Name
Giovanni Antonio GOLLIN
Given names
Giovanni Antonio
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth November 24, 1838 36 22
Also known as
Gio:Antonio ; Antonio

Birth of a brotherValentino GOLLIN
April 6, 1841 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterBeatrice GOLLIN
March 11, 1843 (Age 4 years)
Death of a motherMaria SMANIOTTO
February 21, 1847 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna ORBOLATO
April 6, 1856 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo GOLLIN
April 29, 1862 (Age 23 years)
MarriageGiustina ZAGOView this family
July 10, 1862 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria GOLLIN
January 26, 1864 (Age 25 years)
_ACT: p
Birth of a son
#2
Angelo GOLLIN
July 20, 1866 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni GOLLIN
April 16, 1868 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Gaetano GOLLIN
July 21, 1870 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Giacoma GOLLIN
August 11, 1873 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Prima GOLLIN
March 15, 1876 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giovanna GOLLIN
April 11, 1880 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Angela Beatrice GOLLIN
April 17, 1886 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio FABBIANGiacoma GOLLINView this family
June 8, 1898 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterBeatrice GOLLIN
February 3, 1903 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni GOLLINMaria Margarita FABBIANView this family
February 24, 1906 (Age 67 years)
Marriage of a childLorenzo FABBIANPrima GOLLINView this family
February 24, 1906 (Age 67 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoma GOLLIN
November 1, 1918 (Age 79 years)
Nickname
BEATRICE, GRAMONI

NVAR
GOLIN

Death March 21, 1920 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: January 25, 1802 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 29, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
Maria SMANIOTTO
Birth: September 21, 1816 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: August 3, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
Family with Giustina ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 10, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
daughter
3 years
son
21 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Giacoma GOLLIN
Birth: August 11, 1873 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 1, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
Angela Beatrice GOLLIN
Birth: April 17, 1886 47 47Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 8, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,