L'arbre de venarbol

Maria PASTEGAAge: 73 years17861859

Name
Maria PASTEGA
Given names
Maria
Surname
PASTEGA
Birth September 4, 1786 31 31
Source:

FamilySearch

Death of a fatherGiovanni PASTEGA
before January 30, 1811 (Age 24 years)

MarriagePietro GUADAGNINView this family
January 30, 1811 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

FamilySearch

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
September 24, 1814 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterMaddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
February 5, 1815 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
November 9, 1821 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni GUADAGNIN
March 21, 1823 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#3
“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1824 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a husbandPietro GUADAGNIN
June 21, 1836 (Age 49 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childBenedetto GOLLIN“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNINView this family
February 22, 1843 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childDomenico SALVALAGGIO“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNINView this family
February 16, 1848 (Age 61 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Occupation
Tisserande ; Tessitrice

_CHV
No

Nickname
BACEGA

SIGN
No

Death December 9, 1859 (Age 73 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Pietro GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 30, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
daughter
Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 24, 1814 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 5, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 years
son
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 9, 1821 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 21, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter

BirthFamilySearch
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageFamilySearch
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso