L'arbre de venarbol

“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTOAge: 67 years18661934

Name
“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
Given names
"Benedetta" Maria
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 6, 1866 43 38
Christening September 7, 1866 (Age 1 day)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 9 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
December 16, 1867 (Age 15 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 3 years)
MarriageDomenico ZAGOView this family
August 1, 1892 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 31 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 50 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 28, 1928 (Age 61 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

Death before June 6, 1934 (Age 67 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Family with Domenico ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 1, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Domenico ZAGO + “Maria” Angela ZAGO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
“Maria” Angela ZAGO
Birth: January 10, 1855Asolo, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 22, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: November 24, 1884
9 months
step-son
5 years
step-son
GioBatta ZAGO
Birth: May 8, 1890 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 5, 1973Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,