L'arbre de venarbol

Teresa GUADAGNINAge: 51 years18221874

Name
Teresa GUADAGNIN
Given names
Teresa
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth September 23, 1822 41 30
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Also known as
Giovanna Maria Teresa

Death of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
March 11, 1823 (Age 5 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia SIMONCELLO
February 7, 1824 (Age 16 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a father“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNIN
March 30, 1831 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageGiacomo FABIANView this family
April 20, 1841 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Francesco FABIAN
June 18, 1842 (Age 19 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Death June 18, 1874 (Age 51 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
20 months
elder sister
Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 26, 1815 34 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 13, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
elder sister
Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 18, 1819 38 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 30, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
19 months
elder sister
Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: October 18, 1820 39 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 11, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
23 months
herself
Teresa GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 23, 1822 41 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 18, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Giacomo FABIAN - View this family
husband
herself
Teresa GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 23, 1822 41 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 18, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: April 20, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
son

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso