L'arbre de venarbol

Mattia ROCCOAge: 43 years17821825

Name
Mattia ROCCO
Given names
Mattia
Surname
ROCCO
Birth about 1782 32

MarriageGiovanni Maria GUADAGNINView this family
November 26, 1800 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico GUADAGNIN
September 9, 1807 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica GUADAGNIN
July 31, 1809 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica GUADAGNIN
November 12, 1810 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco GUADAGNIN
May 15, 1816 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
September 15, 1817 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Francesco GUADAGNIN
October 18, 1819 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
August 9, 1820 (Age 38 years)
Nickname
ROCO

Death before July 4, 1825 (Age 43 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Giovanni Maria GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 26, 1800Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 years
son
23 months
daughter
Domenica GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 31, 1809 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 12, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 years
son
Francesco GUADAGNIN
Birth: May 15, 1816 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 15, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
Francesco GUADAGNIN
Birth: October 18, 1819 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 9, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Giovanni Maria GUADAGNIN + Caterina BARCAROLLO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Caterina BARCAROLLO
Birth: April 1, 1777 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 1, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: July 4, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE