L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico ZILIOTTOAge: 52 years18201873

Name
Domenico ZILIOTTO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth August 13, 1820 70 38

Birth of a sister“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
February 23, 1824 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
July 24, 1838 (Age 17 years)
Death of a motherPietra FINCO
September 19, 1840 (Age 20 years)
MarriageMaria “Cattarina” VEDOVOTTOView this family
April 29, 1849 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
“Elena” Domenica ZILIOTTO
July 16, 1863 (Age 42 years)
Nickname
PATERNOSTRON

Death April 27, 1873 (Age 52 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 3, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
elder brother
17 months
himself
4 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Anna MARANGONI - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: before 1815
Family with Maria “Cattarina” VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Maria “Cattarina” VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1821 25 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 5, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: April 29, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 years
daughter