L'arbre de venarbol

Marc'Antonio ZILIOTTOAge: 88 years17501838

Name
Marc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
Given names
Marc'Antonio
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth June 22, 1750 24 21
Christening June 22, 1750
Christening of a brotherAgostino ZILIOTTO
December 14, 1751 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
March 9, 1755 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela ZILIOTTO
March 20, 1757 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterBenedetta ZILIOTTO
September 20, 1758 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
October 6, 1760 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
September 29, 1761 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1762 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 10, 1764 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
July 22, 1765 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca ZILIOTTO
July 30, 1770 (Age 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
before February 3, 1775 (Age 24 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela BASSO
February 3, 1775 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherPietro ZILIOTTO
before December 30, 1780 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherMaria BASSO
December 20, 1787 (Age 37 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1809 (Age 58 years)
MarriageAnna MARANGONIView this family
before 1815 (Age 64 years)

Death of a wifeAnna MARANGONI
before June 1815 (Age 64 years)

MarriagePietra FINCOView this family
June 3, 1815 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
March 11, 1819 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1820 (Age 70 years)

Death of a brotherAgostino ZILIOTTO
October 12, 1823 (Age 73 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
February 23, 1824 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 22, 1838 (Age 88 years)
Nickname
PATERNOSTRON

Death July 24, 1838 (Age 88 years)
Title
Domino, Signore

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1748Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder brother
16 months
himself
18 months
younger brother
17 months
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
Giuseppe ZILIOTTO
Christening: March 9, 1755 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: ComercianteApril 11, 1809Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Christening: October 6, 1760 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 29, 1761Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
younger brother
Bernardo ZILIOTTO
Christening: March 4, 1762 35 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 10, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
Maria ZILIOTTO
Christening: July 22, 1765 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 22, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
younger sister
Family with Anna MARANGONI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1815
Family with Pietra FINCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 3, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
son
17 months
son
4 years
daughter