L'arbre de venarbol

Nicoletta DAL DEGANAge: 46 years17931839

Name
Nicoletta DAL DEGAN
Given names
Nicoletta
Surname
DAL DEGAN
Christening January 27, 1793
Birth of a sisterMaria Maddalena DAL DEGAN
February 6, 1795 (Age 2 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena DAL DEGAN
January 1796 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterGiovanna DAL DEGAN
January 21, 1797 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria DAL DEGAN
January 22, 1800 (Age 6 years)

Death of a fatherBernardino DAL DEGAN
estimated March 9, 1802 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterMaria DAL DEGAN
May 19, 1802 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a sisterBernardina DAL DEGAN
May 22, 1802 (Age 9 years)

MarriageGiovanni FINCOView this family
April 4, 1813 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
January 21, 1828 (Age 34 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a maternal grandfatherNicoláo MUNARI
before March 19, 1839 (Age 46 years)

Nickname
BALDASON

Death March 19, 1839 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated July 18, 1788Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Giovanna DAL DEGAN
Birth: January 21, 1797 43 31
Death: April 26, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Family with Giovanni FINCO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 4, 1813Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
15 years
daughter