L'arbre de venarbol

Giobatta MOCELLIN1826

Name
Giobatta MOCELLIN
Given names
Giobatta
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth July 24, 1826 31 27
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
April 28, 1835 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmotherBenedetta CATTO
February 24, 1852 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageTeresa GUADAGNINView this family
November 6, 1856 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
MOZZELLIN

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 years
himself
Family with Teresa GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 6, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso