L'arbre de venarbol

Domenica PELLIZZERAge: 80 years18301911

Name
Domenica PELLIZZER
Given names
Domenica
Surname
PELLIZZER
Birth November 3, 1830 26 28
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
April 28, 1835 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBenedetta CATTO
February 24, 1852 (Age 21 years)
Marriage“Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNINView this family
February 3, 1858 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterMaddalena GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1859 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaddalena GUADAGNIN
May 26, 1859 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maddalena GUADAGNIN
August 28, 1861 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia GUADAGNIN
January 3, 1864 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
January 3, 1864 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Felicitáa GUADAGNIN
November 21, 1865 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Giovanna GUADAGNIN
November 29, 1867 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pietro Antonio GUADAGNIN
November 20, 1870 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterMaddalena GUADAGNIN
November 21, 1872 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husband“Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNIN
April 15, 1878 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DALLE FRATTEFelicitáa GUADAGNINView this family
February 12, 1890 (Age 59 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio PELLIZZER
before July 24, 1890 (Age 59 years)

Death of a motherMaria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
July 24, 1890 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a child“Giovanni” Battista BONATOAntonia GUADAGNINView this family
April 11, 1894 (Age 63 years)
Nickname
CALZAVARA

NVAR
PELLICER, PELLIZER

Death March 8, 1911 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Maria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1802 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 24, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: March 2, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
herself
Family with “Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 3, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
daughter
Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Christening: January 10, 1859 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 26, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 28, 1861 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 21, 1872Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son