L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Battista MOCELLINAge: 53 years18021855

Name
Giovanni Battista MOCELLIN
Given names
Giovanni Battista
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth 1802

Also known as
Giobatta

MarriageMaria FABBIANView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Domenico MOCELLIN
February 5, 1831 (Age 29 years)
Death of a wifeMaria FABBIAN
August 1, 1855 (Age 53 years)

Death 1855 (Age 53 years)