L'arbre de venarbol

Maria FABBIANAge: 50 years18051855

Name
Maria FABBIAN
Given names
Maria
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth April 25, 1805
MarriageGiovanni Battista MOCELLINView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Domenico MOCELLIN
February 5, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni Battista MOCELLIN
1855 (Age 49 years)

Nickname
FABIAN

Death August 1, 1855 (Age 50 years)