L'arbre de venarbol

Maddalena GUADAGNINAge: 11 years18611872

Name
Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Given names
Maddalena
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth August 28, 1861 33 30
Also known as
Maria Maddalena Antonia

Birth of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
January 3, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
January 3, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterFelicitáa GUADAGNIN
November 21, 1865 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna GUADAGNIN
November 29, 1867 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro Antonio GUADAGNIN
November 20, 1870 (Age 9 years)
Death November 21, 1872 (Age 11 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 3, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder sister
Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Christening: January 10, 1859 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 26, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
herself
Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 28, 1861 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 21, 1872Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother