L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio COSMAAge: 67 years17301797

Name
Antonio COSMA
Given names
Antonio
Surname
COSMA
Birth about 1730 30

Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela COSMA
November 17, 1761 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica COSMA
October 9, 1773 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco ZAGOAngela COSMAView this family
November 25, 1782 (Age 52 years)
Nickname
PASINI

Death before December 27, 1797 (Age 67 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Girolima CITTON - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
12 years
daughter
Domenica COSMA
Birth: October 9, 1773 43 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
Death: August 24, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,