L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio GUADAGNIN1884

Name
Antonio GUADAGNIN
Given names
Antonio
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth April 6, 1884 29 29
Birth of a brotherAngelo GUADAGNIN
October 6, 1885 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherLuigi GUADAGNIN
January 1, 1888 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
March 18, 1889 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
January 22, 1892 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterLuigia GUADAGNIN
October 17, 1894 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1897 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherErmenegildo GUADAGNIN
May 17, 1899 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
September 26, 1901 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria GUADAGNIN
about 1909 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterMaria GUADAGNIN
October 14, 1919 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 47 years)

Death of a wifeAngela VELLANDI
before 1937 (Age 52 years)

Residence 1937 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
January 27, 1960 (Age 75 years)

Death of a brotherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1963 (Age 79 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1880Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
20 months
himself
18 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Angela VELLANDI - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: about 1909 24 24, ALLEMAGNE,
Death: October 14, 1919Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private