L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni MOGNOAge: 73 years17131786

Name
Giovanni MOGNO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
MOGNO
Birth about 1713 23
MarriageDomenica DALLE FRATTEView this family
September 6, 1745 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
GioMaria MOGNO

Christening of a daughterMaria MOGNO
July 8, 1746 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterMaria MOGNO
February 19, 1748 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterMaria MOGNO
February 21, 1748 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria MOGNO
October 27, 1749 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonGioMaria MOGNO
September 22, 1751 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonGioMaria MOGNO
September 18, 1752 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherGasparo MOGNO
before 1753 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Nadalina MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Angela MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a daughterNadalina MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela MOGNO
June 28, 1753 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterNadalina MOGNO
June 30, 1753 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterAngela MOGNO
June 30, 1753 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#5
Gio:Maria MUGNIO
about 1755 (Age 42 years)

Death of a sonGio:Maria MUGNIO
July 11, 1757 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Gasparo MOGNO
about December 20, 1757 (Age 44 years)

Death of a sonGasparo MOGNO
December 27, 1757 (Age 44 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a wifeDomenica DALLE FRATTE
August 1, 1760 (Age 47 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGiovanni VEDOVOTTOMaria MOGNOView this family
April 27, 1769 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Nickname
FRUTIGER

_CHV
No

NVAR
MUGNO, MUGNIO, MOGNIO

_IMG

Christening of a daughterMaria MOGNO

Death January 14, 1786 (Age 73 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Domenica DALLE FRATTE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 6, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
Maria MOGNO
Christening: February 19, 1748 35 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 21, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
20 months
daughter
23 months
son
21 months
daughter
Nadalina MOGNO
Birth: June 28, 1753 40 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 30, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
daughter
Angela MOGNO
Birth: June 28, 1753 40 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 30, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
Gio:Maria MUGNIO
Birth: about 1755 42 29
Death: July 11, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
Gasparo MOGNO
Birth: about December 20, 1757 44 32
Death: December 27, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso