L'arbre de venarbol

Giacinto GUADAGNINAge: 71 years18921963

Name
Giacinto GUADAGNIN
Given names
Giacinto
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth January 22, 1892 36 37
Christeningyes

Birth of a sisterLuigia GUADAGNIN
October 17, 1894 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1897 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherErmenegildo GUADAGNIN
May 17, 1899 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
September 26, 1901 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giustina Teresa GUADAGNIN
August 14, 1920 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano GUADAGNIN
January 15, 1922 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterGiustina Teresa GUADAGNIN
February 18, 1922 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Ermenegildo Giacinto GUADAGNIN
April 24, 1925 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano GUADAGNIN
August 3, 1926 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 39 years)

Death of a sonErmenegildo Giacinto GUADAGNIN
February 19, 1945 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
January 27, 1960 (Age 68 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Death April 21, 1963 (Age 71 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1880Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with “Domenica” Valentina TONIETTO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Giustina Teresa GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 14, 1920 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 18, 1922Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
son
Sebastiano GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 15, 1922 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 3, 1926Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
Ermenegildo Giacinto GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 24, 1925 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 19, 1945Leonberg, B-W, ALLEMAGNE,
son
Private