L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio CASSANEGO1862

Name
Antonio CASSANEGO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth November 10, 1862 32 31
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherMarco ZILIOTTO
February 12, 1864 (Age 15 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherAngelo CASSANEGO
about May 1865 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherAngelo CASSANEGO
September 21, 1865 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Maddalena Fiorina FABBIAN
November 19, 1865 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterMarcella CASSANEGO
March 7, 1867 (Age 4 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterMarcella CASSANEGO
March 12, 1867 (Age 4 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherMarco CASSANEGO
November 10, 1868 (Age 6 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherMarco CASSANEGO
November 13, 1868 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico CASSANEGO
January 15, 1876 (Age 13 years)
Source:

geni.com

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
March 27, 1880 (Age 17 years)
Source:

geni.com

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageLibera TONIETTOView this family
February 18, 1884 (Age 21 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#1
Francesca CASSANEGO
January 29, 1885 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Caterina CASSANEGO
July 16, 1887 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#3
Natale CASSANEGO
November 2, 1888 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#4
Irene CASSANEGO
April 26, 1890 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#5
Valentino CASSANEGO
September 27, 1893 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria CASSANEGO
September 1, 1895 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterMaria CASSANEGO
September 1, 1895 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#7
Ginevra Dorotea Antonia CASSANEGO
February 4, 1898 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a mother“Francesca” Cattarina ZILIOTTO
December 3, 1904 (Age 42 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childBernardo MOCELLINIrene CASSANEGOView this family
September 2, 1912 (Age 49 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterFrancesca CASSANEGO
August 10, 1916 (Age 53 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherNatale CASSANEGO
October 15, 1918 (Age 55 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterGinevra Dorotea Antonia CASSANEGO
October 19, 1918 (Age 55 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a wifeLibera TONIETTO
July 25, 1933 (Age 70 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
FONTANA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 8, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder sister
Domenica CASSANEGO
Birth: about May 1855 25 23
Death: April 9, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder brother
Marc'Antonio CASSANEGO
Birth: about February 15, 1858 28 26
Death: February 25, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: about May 1865 35 33
Death: September 21, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
Marco CASSANEGO
Birth: November 10, 1868 38 37
Death: November 13, 1868Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Libera TONIETTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 18, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
daughter
Francesca CASSANEGO
Birth: January 29, 1885 22 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 10, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter
16 months
son
18 months
daughter
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
Maria CASSANEGO
Birth: September 1, 1895 32 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 1, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
daughter

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso