L'arbre de venarbol

Giuseppe GUADAGNINAge: 62 years18971960

Name
Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth May 10, 1897 42 42
Birth of a brotherErmenegildo GUADAGNIN
May 17, 1899 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
September 26, 1901 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 34 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Death January 27, 1960 (Age 62 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1880Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with “Eulalia” Ermenegilda Luigia MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private