L'arbre de venarbol

Cattarina GOLLINAge: 66 years18671933

Name
Cattarina GOLLIN
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth January 6, 1867 37

Also known as
Caterina Luigia

MarriageGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNINView this family
February 11, 1886 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNIN
October 4, 1886 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
August 3, 1888 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 29, 1890 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1891 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Feliciano GUADAGNIN
February 11, 1893 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Francesco GUADAGNIN
July 12, 1895 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maddalena “Elvira” GUADAGNIN
June 20, 1897 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Caterina GUADAGNIN
May 26, 1902 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Giovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
August 18, 1904 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
September 29, 1921 (Age 54 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1922 (Age 55 years)

Death of a husbandGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
February 26, 1929 (Age 62 years)
Nickname
CANDELA

NVAR
GOLIN

Death February 4, 1933 (Age 66 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 11, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 months
daughter
22 months
son
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 3, 1888 29 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 29, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
21 months
son
2 years
son
23 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Giovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 18, 1904 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 29, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,