L'arbre de venarbol

“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNINAge: 71 years18861958

Name
“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Domenica" Maria
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth October 4, 1886 28 19
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
August 3, 1888 (Age 21 months)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 29, 1890 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1891 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherFeliciano GUADAGNIN
February 11, 1893 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
July 12, 1895 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaddalena “Elvira” GUADAGNIN
June 20, 1897 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterCaterina GUADAGNIN
May 26, 1902 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
August 18, 1904 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Valentino GOLLIN
September 8, 1905 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna GOLLIN
November 29, 1906 (Age 20 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna GOLLIN
December 7, 1906 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Caterina GOLLIN
July 23, 1911 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Antonia GOLLIN
May 21, 1916 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia GOLLIN
May 17, 1918 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sisterGiovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
September 29, 1921 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1922 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Natalia GOLLIN
April 25, 1922 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterNatalia GOLLIN
February 11, 1924 (Age 37 years)

Death of a daughterMaria Caterina GOLLIN
February 17, 1927 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Caterina GOLLIN
December 9, 1928 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughterCaterina GOLLIN
December 19, 1928 (Age 42 years)

Death of a fatherGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
February 26, 1929 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherCattarina GOLLIN
February 4, 1933 (Age 46 years)

Death of a husbandAntonio GOLLIN
1946 (Age 59 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Death 1958 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 11, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 months
herself
22 months
younger brother
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 3, 1888 29 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 29, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Giovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 18, 1904 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 29, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Antonio GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
son
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: September 8, 1905 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 3, 1970
15 months
daughter
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: May 21, 1916 37 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 17, 1918
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter