L'arbre de venarbol

Maddalena “Elvira” GUADAGNINAge: 73 years18971971

Name
Maddalena “Elvira” GUADAGNIN
Given names
Maddalena "Elvira"
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth June 20, 1897 38 30
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterCaterina GUADAGNIN
May 26, 1902 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
August 18, 1904 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
September 29, 1921 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterAntonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1922 (Age 24 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
February 26, 1929 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherCattarina GOLLIN
February 4, 1933 (Age 35 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sister“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNIN
1958 (Age 60 years)

Source:

Famille

_CHV
No

Nickname
CIOIN

_IMG

Death March 12, 1971 (Age 73 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 11, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
8 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
Giovanni Francesco GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 3, 1888 29 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 29, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
23 months
herself
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Giovanna Angela GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 18, 1904 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 29, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Giuseppe BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso