L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Maria GOLLIN1830

Name
Giovanni Maria GOLLIN
Given names
Giovanni Maria
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth about 1830

Also known as
Giomaria

Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina GOLLIN
January 6, 1867 (Age 37 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGiovanni Francesco GUADAGNINCattarina GOLLINView this family
February 11, 1886 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterCattarina GOLLIN
February 4, 1933 (Age 103 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No