L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio DALLE FRATTEAge: 38 years19071945

Name
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Antonio
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth February 6, 1907 43 41
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica PELLIZZER
March 8, 1911 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
July 27, 1918 (Age 11 years)
Nickname
BAIO

Death April 7, 1945 (Age 38 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
Birth: November 23, 1893 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 27, 1918Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Val Susegana
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
Caterina DALLE FRATTE
Birth: June 14, 1904 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 21, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1907 43 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 7, 1945Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, ALLEMAGNE,
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1907 43 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 7, 1945Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, ALLEMAGNE,
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private