L'arbre de venarbol

Adriana GUADAGNINAge: 63 years19141977

Name
Adriana GUADAGNIN
Given names
Adriana
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth May 28, 1914 31 30
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherQuirino “Giacinto” GUADAGNIN
August 8, 1916 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Giacoma SALVALAGGIO
April 20, 1924 (Age 9 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandfatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 15 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 17 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea DALLE FRATTE
December 15, 1934 (Age 20 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
CIOIN

_IMG

Death June 18, 1977 (Age 63 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 27, 1908 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 31, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
sister
Private
sister
Private
herself
2 years
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Antonio BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso