L'arbre de venarbol

Quirino “Giacinto” GUADAGNINAge: 63 years19161979

Name
Quirino “Giacinto” GUADAGNIN
Given names
Quirino "Giacinto"
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth August 8, 1916 34 33
Also known as
Luciano Giacinto

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Giacoma SALVALAGGIO
April 20, 1924 (Age 7 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 15 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea DALLE FRATTE
December 15, 1934 (Age 18 years)

Death of a sisterAdriana GUADAGNIN
June 18, 1977 (Age 60 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Death November 30, 1979 (Age 63 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 27, 1908 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 31, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
sister
Private
elder sister
2 years
himself
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private