L'arbre de venarbol

“Eulalia” Ermenegilda Luigia MOCELLINAge: 81 years18981980

Name
“Eulalia” Ermenegilda Luigia MOCELLIN
Given names
"Eulalia" Ermenegilda Luigia
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth February 20, 1898 31 28
Also known as
Ilaria

Birth of a sisterLuigia “Firmina” MOCELLIN
August 9, 1899 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brother“Domenico” Francesco MOCELLIN
September 13, 1901 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco MOCELLIN
November 6, 1904 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria MOCELLIN
March 25, 1907 (Age 9 years)

Death of a sisterMaria MOCELLIN
March 28, 1907 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a brotherAntonio MOCELLIN
August 12, 1908 (Age 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria “Luigia” MATTIELLO
October 16, 1914 (Age 16 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherFrancesco RAVAGNOLO
October 28, 1923 (Age 25 years)

Death of a sisterGiovanna MOCELLIN
1946 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
January 27, 1960 (Age 61 years)

Nickname
MIRO

Death January 21, 1980 (Age 81 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 13, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
4 years
herself
18 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
Mother’s family with Nn MOCELLIN - View this family
step-father
mother
Family with Giuseppe GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private